Bloodlines

Please report any bugs you've noticed here.

Bloodlines

Postby gilmoregirls25 » Tue Nov 01, 2011 4:37 pm

When i click bloodlines on a horse to check foals and/or parents. Right above where to foals of the horse start it says i"hih. It is not just with a single horse i look at. I looked at about 10 and they all say the same thing i"hih just curious as to why that's doing that =)
Image
User avatar
gilmoregirls25
 
Posts: 2326
Joined: Fri Jan 07, 2011 1:06 pm

Re: Bloodlines

Postby Alabama » Tue Nov 01, 2011 6:11 pm

Link to one of them?
User avatar
Alabama
 
Posts: 5811
Joined: Fri Aug 31, 2007 12:03 pm

Re: Bloodlines

Postby gilmoregirls25 » Tue Nov 01, 2011 6:38 pm

http://www.virtualhorseranch.com/viewhorse.php?horse=364765
This is one of them it said that on but now it's fine >.> i guess it was my computer freaking out. Sorry :(
Image
User avatar
gilmoregirls25
 
Posts: 2326
Joined: Fri Jan 07, 2011 1:06 pm


Return to Report Bugs

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron